Montana Secretary of State

Candidate Filing

Corey Stapleton
Secretary of State

2020 Candidate Filing List: Legislative

The following list is being displayed in real time and is the most up-to-date information processed by the Secretary of State's Office.

Export this list to Excel Export this list

Political Party Legend:
AD = American Delta C = Constitution CO = Constitutional D = Democrat G = Green I = Independent L = Libertarian NL = Natural Law RF = Reform R = Republican

* = Incumbent

Please change your printer settings to the "landscape" format to print this page.

Status Office Name Party Mailing Address Phone Email/Web Address Filing_Date
Nominated Senate District 02 Carl Glimm R PO Box 976
Columbia Falls, MT 59912
751-7334  carl.glimm@mtleg.gov
Not Provided
01/20/2020
Defeated Senate District 02 Paul J. Longfield R PO Box 1425
Columbia Falls, MT 59912
260-8982  Not Provided
Not Provided
02/18/2020
Defeated Senate District 02 Norm Nunnally R PO Box 2722
Columbia Falls, MT 59912
897-4202  normnunnally@ymail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Withdrew Senate District 02 Jerry O'Neil R 985 Walsh Road
Columbia Falls, MT 59912
250-2503  oneil@centurytel.net
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 02 Kyle Waterman D PO Box 1386
Columbia Falls, MT 59912
871-4885  kyle4flathead@gmail.com
Waterman2020.com
02/14/2020
Nominated Senate District 03 Guthrie Quist D PO Box 2026
Whitefish, MT 59937
471-4439  quistformontana@gmail.com
quistformontana.com
02/26/2020
Nominated Senate District 03 *Keith Regier R 1078 Stillwater Road
Kalispell, MT 59901
756-6141  keithregier@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/13/2020
Nominated Senate District 06 Greg Hertz R PO Box 1747
Polson, MT 59860
253-9505  greghertz11@gmail.com
gregoryhertz.com
02/02/2020
Nominated Senate District 07 Bob Brown R PO Box 1907
Thompson Falls, MT 59873
242-0141  fajitabob2014@yahoo.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated Senate District 07 Gerald J Cuvillier D PO Box 1421
Trout Creek, MT 59874
827-9684  geraldcuvillier@yahoo.com
Not Provided
02/03/2020
Nominated Senate District 07 Diane L. Magone D 156 Trout Creek Road
Superior, MT 59872
529-3576  diane_magone@hotmail.com
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Defeated Senate District 10 Jeni Dodd R PO Box 6373
Great Falls, MT 59406
Not Listed  vote@jenidodd.org
jenidodd.org
03/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 10 *Steve Fitzpatrick R PO Box 7192
Great Falls, MT 59406
750-6764  fitzpatricks@bresnan.net
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 15 *Ryan Osmundson R 1394 S Buffalo Canyon RD
Buffalo, MT 59418
Not Listed  ryanosmundson@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated Senate District 16 Jestin Dupree D PO Box 491
Poplar, MT 59255
768-7813  jdupree@fortpecktribes.net
www.Facebook.com/Daily Updates from Fort Peck Tribal Councilman Jestin Dupree
02/20/2020
Defeated Senate District 16 Kristofer FourStar D 6313 BIA Route GL
Wolf Point, MT 59201
599-1623  Kfourstar@nemont.net
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 16 Mike Fox D 233 Fox Drive
Hays, MT 59527
399-0479  fbbuffalo@yahoo.com
Not Provided
03/05/2020
Defeated Senate District 16 Bridget Smith D 516 Hill St
Wolf Point, MT 59201
230-2268  repbsmith@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 17 *Mike Lang R PO Box 104
Malta, MT 59538
654-7357  nasml@itstriangle.com
Not Provided
01/21/2020
Withdrew Senate District 17 Tracy Schuster R 112 1st Ave
Glentana, MT 59240
230-2710  montana.matters@yahoo.com
Not Provided
01/13/2020
Withdrew Senate District 18 Shane L. Gainan R PO Box 466
Wibaux, MT 59353
941-3992  shanegainan@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/18/2020
Nominated Senate District 18 *Steve Hinebauch R 610 Road 118
Wibaux, MT 59353
365-7967  stevehinebauch@midrivers.com
Not Provided
01/14/2020
Nominated Senate District 18 Pat Mischel D 47 Road 261
Glendive, MT 59330
377-6690  pmischel@midrivers.com
www.mischelformontana.com
03/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 21 Rae Peppers D PO Box 497
Lame Deer, MT 59043
697-0565  badger497@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 21 *Jason D Small R HC 42 Box 674
Busby, MT 59016
690-0923  j2thedsmall@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/15/2020
Nominated Senate District 23 Tom McGillvray R 3642 Donna Dr
Billings, MT 59102
698-4428  tvmcgillvray@gmail.com
tommcgillvray.com
01/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 25 *Jen Gross D PO Box 30472
Billings, MT 59101
696-0649  friendsofjengross2020@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/15/2020
Nominated Senate District 25 Scott Price R 2369 Westfield Dr
BILLINGS, MT 59106
698-2727  sprice2369@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/03/2020
Nominated Senate District 26 Chris Friedel R 3302 2nd Ave. N
Billings, MT 59101
272-2245  chris@chrisfriedel.com
Not Provided
02/13/2020
Defeated Senate District 26 Rodney Garcia R 141 Calhoun Ln, #402
Billings, MT 59101
Not Listed  chairmangarcia@aol.com
Not Provided
02/03/2020
Nominated Senate District 26 *Margie MacDonald D PO Box 245
Billings, MT 59103
652-6625  macmargaret@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/16/2020
Removed Senate District 26 Larry G. Schuster R 3518 Powderhorn Circle
Billings, MT 59102
Not Listed  Not Provided
Not Provided
02/28/2020
Nominated Senate District 28 Brad Molnar R PO BOX 517
LAUREL, MT 59044
794-5982  brad.molnar@yahoo.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Defeated Senate District 28 *Tom Richmond R 3103 Westfield Dr
Billings, MT 59106
208-5588  tomrichmondMT@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Appointed Senate District 31 Nicolas Allevato R 2201 Baxter Lane #11951
Bozeman, MT 59719
661-645-3507  nick@allevato.io
www.allevato.io
08/19/2020
Removed Senate District 31 Joshua-Luke O'Connor L 204 S Yellowstone Ave, Apt 3
Bozeman, MT 59718
407-0358  jlkoc92@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 31 Christopher Pope D 1508 South Willson Avenue
Bozeman, MT 59715
581-8739  PopeForMontana@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Removed Senate District 31 Tyler Vance R 4610 Jackson Creek
Bozeman, MT 59715
220-1888  vanceconcretemt@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/10/2020
Removed Senate District 31 Rick L. Vaught R 712 N. Montana
Bozeman, MT 59715
579-9779  rickvght@yahoo.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Defeated Senate District 35 Debra Brown R 230 Main St
WINSTON, MT 59647
461-6425  landbrown98@yahoo.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Defeated Senate District 35 Gary Perry R 3325 W Cedar Meadows Ln
Manhattan, MT 59741
209-0251  PonyRanchMT@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/03/2020
Nominated Senate District 35 Walt Sales R 3900 Stagecoach Trail
Manhattan, MT 59741
570-2128  waltsales4montana@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 36 John Lamb L 1627 W Main St # 101
Bozeman, MT 59715
548-1622  lambbo72@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/08/2020
Nominated Senate District 36 *Jeff Welborn R Box 790
Dillon, MT 59725
949-6070  Jeff.welborn@mtleg.gov
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 37 Ryan Lynch D PO Box 934
Butte, MT 59703
498-6625  lynchryan@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 37 Aaron Meaders R 532 S Clark St
Butte, MT 59701
498-4160  meaders4sd37@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 38 Jim Buterbaugh R PO Box 83
Whitehall, MT 59759
491-6995  kmjkbaugh@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/03/2020
Defeated Senate District 38 Jane Hamman R PO Box 164
Clancy, MT 59634
933-8203  Jane.HammanforSD38@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/31/2020
Nominated Senate District 38 *Edith (Edie) McClafferty D 1311 Stuart
Butte, MT 59701
490-5873  edie.mcclafferty@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/15/2020
Nominated Senate District 39 SUZZANN NORDWICK R PO Box 711
BUTTE, MT 59703
782-5310  suzzann@nordwick.com
www.Nordwick.com
03/09/2020
Withdrew Senate District 39 Suzzann Nordwick R PO Box 711
Butte, MT 59703
782-5310  suzzann@nordwick.com
www.nordwick.com
02/03/2020
Defeated Senate District 39 Gordon Pierson D 603 Washington
Deer Lodge, MT 59722
846-4700  bigdogarmwrestling@yahoo.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 39 Mark Sweeney D 337 Beta St
Philipsburg, MT 59858
560-0171  masween@hotmail.com
337 Beta St
01/10/2020
Nominated Senate District 40 *Terry J. Gauthier R PO Box 4939
Helena, MT 59604
461-0744  mrmac570@me.com
Not Provided
01/15/2020
Nominated Senate District 40 Catherine Scott D PO Box 5631
Helena, MT 59604
505-269-9829  scottcatherine1@yahoo.com
catherinescottformontana.com
03/01/2020
Defeated Senate District 40 Jacob B Torgerson D 8033 Avocet Dr
Helena, MT 59602
459-8756  jacobtorgersonformt@gmail.com
TorgersonForMT.com
01/10/2020
Defeated Senate District 44 Nancy Ballance R 388 Hawk Point Ln
Hamilton, MT 59840
363-8416  ballanceforsenate@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated Senate District 44 Timothy Gibney D 511 Gold Creek Loop
Hamilton, MT 59840
360-7933  timothygibney@yahoo.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 44 Margaret Gorski D 1287 Wheelbarrow Creek Road
Stevensville, MT 59870
777-2321  margaretgorskiforsd44@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/05/2020
Nominated Senate District 44 Theresa Manzella R 640 Gold Creek Loop
Hamilton, MT 59840
546-9462  theresa@manzellaformontana.com
www.manzellaformontana.com
01/09/2020
Withdrew Senate District 44 Scott Roy McLean R 823 Ravalli St
Hamilton, MT 59840
Not Listed  scott@mcleanforsenate.com
www.mcleanforsenate.com
01/09/2020
Defeated Senate District 45 Benjamin Burda D 2360 Cottage Ct
Missoula, MT 59801
546-7156  benjaminburda@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 45 Ellie Hill D 501 Daly Avenue
Missoula, MT 59801
218-9608  EllieHillSmith@gmail.com
www.elliehillsmith.com
01/09/2020
Defeated Senate District 45 Terry Lucke L P.O. BOX 248
Seeley Lake, MT 59868
207-5672  tlucke.lucke@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Appointed Senate District 45 Susan Campbell Reneau R 4 Marthas Court
Missoula, MT 59803
719-661-4037  bluemountain@montana.com
Not Provided
08/19/2020
Defeated Senate District 45 Erica Siate D 527 Juniper Drive
Seeley Lake, MT 59868
202-8183  ericacsiate@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 45 Nolen W Skime L 1250 34st G102
Missoula, MT 59801
241-8356  skime.nolen@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/25/2020
Removed Senate District 45 Mike Warner R 5432 Excalibur Way
Lolo, MT 59847
241-8251  Mike_Warner1353@hotmail.com
Not Provided
03/04/2020
Defeated Senate District 46 Alex Gray D 624 East Pine St #B3
Missoula, MT 59802
594-4729  adgray406@gmail.com
alexgrayforlegislature.com
01/24/2020
Nominated Senate District 46 Shannon O'Brien D 1480 Clarkia Lane
Missoula, MT 59802
274-3805  shannonformontana@gmail.com
www.ShannonForMontana.com
01/10/2020
Nominated Senate District 46 Niki Sardot R PO Box 1074
Florence, MT 59833
239-6856  Not Provided
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Nominated Senate District 47 Devin Braaten L 34164 Mud Lake Trail
Polson, MT 59860
300-2904  Devin.J.Braaten@Gmail.com
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Nominated Senate District 47 Chase Porter Gay D P.O. Box 231
Frenchtown, MT 59834
239-2252  chaseformontana@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Removed Senate District 47 Gary Marbut G P.O. Box 16106
Missoula, MT 59808
549-1252  gary@marbut.com
electmarbut.com
03/09/2020
Nominated Senate District 47 *Dan Salomon R 42470 Salomon Road
Ronan, MT 59864
253-9724  dan.salomon@mtleg.gov
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 01 *Steve Gunderson R 310 Conifer Road
Libby, MT 59923
334-4370  gundy4mthd1@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 01 Marvin C Sather D 216 Nevada Ave Apt E
Libby, MT 59923
509-995-9519  marv@a-lcompressedgases.com
216 Nevada Ave Apt E
02/19/2020
Nominated House District 02 *Neil A Duram R PO Box 1226
Eureka, MT 59917
471-2356  neil_duram@yahoo.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 02 Lori Ramesz D PO Box 1623
Eureka, MT 59917
890-9064  ramesz@mac.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Removed House District 03 Garrett Henson D 305 Narrow Way
Columbia Falls, MT 59912
407-5680  garrett.henson13@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/25/2020
Nominated House District 03 Braxton Mitchell R PO Box 1765
Columbia Falls, MT 59912
200-8384  BraxtonMMitchell@gmail.com
BraxtonForMontana.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 03 *Debo Powers D PO Box 1602
Columbia Falls, MT 59912
407-0787  PowersForThePeopleHD3@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 04 *Matt Regier R PO Box 9763
Kalispell, MT 59904
253-3293  mattregierhd4@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/HouseDistrict4
01/15/2020
Nominated House District 05 *Dave Fern D 211 Dakota Ave
Whitefish, MT 59937
212-0674  fern@montanasky.net
davefernforhd5.net
01/09/2020
Defeated House District 05 Shawn Guymon R PO Box 1344
Kalispell, MT 59903
260-6818  carla_leblanc@yahoo.com
Not Provided
02/22/2020
Nominated House District 05 Catherine Owens R PO Box 1606
Whitefish, MT 59937
212-2119  catherineowensmthd5@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/03/2020
Nominated House District 06 Jerramy Dear-Ruel D PO BOX 2056
Whitefish, MT 59937
544-6625  jerramyisworking4uhd6@gmail.com
www.jerramyisworking4uhd6.com
03/08/2020
Nominated House District 06 Amy Regier R 164 Parkridge Dr
Kalispell, MT 59901
253-8421  regiermt@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/10/2020
Defeated House District 06 Bruce P Tutvedt R 1333 Church Dr
Kalispell, MT 59901
253-9732  brucetutvedt@gmail.com
brucetutvedt.com
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 07 Ross Frazier D 319 Commons Way
Kalispell, MT 59901
580-4949  rrossfrazier@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 07 *Frank Garner R Box 10176
Kalispell, MT 59904
471-7197  frankgarnerhd7@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated House District 07 Jerry O'Neil R 985 Walsh Road
Columbia Falls, MT 59912
250-2503  oneil@centurytel.net
jerryoneil.com
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 07 Nicholas Ramlow L 977 Foys Lake Rd
Kalispell, MT 59901
309-0943  n.ramlow@outlook.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Removed House District 08 Joshua Forsythe L 2312 Kismet Ct
Kalispell, MT 59901
212-8645  Not Provided
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 08 *John Fuller R PO Box 7002
Kalispell, MT 59904
253-4897  apacherider11@gmail.com
FullerHD8.com
01/10/2020
Defeated House District 09 *David Dunn R PO Box 10902
Kalispell, MT 59904
212-3479  ddunnn@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 09 Brian Putnam R 303 Ponderosa Street
Kalispell, MT 59901
233-9463  PutnamHD9@gmail.com
PutnamHD9.com
02/05/2020
Nominated House District 10 Jennifer Allen D PO Box 2375
Bigfork, MT 59911
270-3190  allen4hd10@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/25/2020
Defeated House District 10 Doug Mahlum R 850 Holt Drive
Bigfork, MT 59911
250-6388  doug@mahlum4montana.com
www.Mahlum4Montana.com
01/25/2020
Nominated House District 10 *Mark Noland R PO Box 1852
Bigfork, MT 59911
253-8982  marknolandhd10@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/14/2020
Defeated House District 11 Dee Kirk-Boon R PO Box 225
Kalispell, MT 59903
250-5098  deekirkboon@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/15/2020
Nominated House District 11 *Derek Skees R PO Box 9134
Kalispell, MT 59904
212-5493  derekskees@gmail.com
derekskees.com
02/03/2020
Nominated House District 12 Gerry Browning D PO Box 264
Polson, MT 59860
270-5514  gerrybrowning.hd12@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Nominated House District 12 Linda Reksten R 118 Long Lake Drive
Polson, MT 59860
471-8359  reksten4mthouse@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 13 Paul C. Fielder R PO Box 2558
Thompson Falls, MT 59873
210-5943  paulfielder@blackfoot.net
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 13 Colleen Hinds D 10 Picadilly Lane
HERON, MT 59844
847-2209  colleenhinds@hotmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 13 Cade Stiles L PO Box 1073
Thompson Falls, MT 59873
493-8747  stiles.cade@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/Stiles-for-Sanders-County-House-District-13-2020-105718531008613/?modal=adm
02/10/2020
Defeated House District 14 Mark T French R 8682 Montana Hwy 200
Plains, MT 59859
360-1284  french_mark18@yahoo.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 14 *Denley M. Loge R 1296 Four Mile Road
St. Regis, MT 59866
649-2368  Denleylogehd14@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 15 *Marvin R. Weatherwax Jr D PO Box 2828
Browning, MT 59417
270-7571  marvinwwaxjr@hotmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated House District 15 Nick White D PO BOX 681
Pablo, MT 59855
833-0312  nicholaswhitelee42@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/14/2020
Nominated House District 16 *Tyson T Running Wolf D PO Box 377
Browning, MT 59417
845-2115  trwolves@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/24/2020
Nominated House District 17 *Ross H Fitzgerald R 451 1st Road N.E
Fairfield, MT 59436
788-1443  rhfitz@3rivers.net
Not Provided
01/14/2020
Nominated House District 17 Barnett G. Sporkin-Morrison D P.O. Box 1364
Choteau, MT 59422
468-5210  barnettforhouse@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 18 *Llew Jones R 1102 4th Ave SW
Conrad, MT 59425
271-3104  ljones@mtbus.net
www.votellewjones.com
01/09/2020
Withdrew House District 18 Bob J Phalen R 444 Road 222
Lindsay, MT 59339
Not Listed  clearcrk@midrivers.com
Not Provided
02/15/2020
Nominated House District 19 *Wendy McKamey R PO Box 333
Ulm, MT 59485
868-5006  wsgmckamey@gmail.com
www.wendymckamey.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 19 George Anthony Schultz L PO Box 6258
Great Falls, MT 59406
315-2382  starhealth@charter.net
thewaterbearerstribune.com
03/05/2020
Nominated House District 20 *Fred Anderson R PO Box 6921
Great Falls, MT 59406
761-4042  anderson.for.legislature.hd20@gmail.com
andersonforlegislature.weebly.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 20 Melissa Smith D 2736 Clover Drive
Great Falls, MT 59404
315-3733  mls3ster@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/29/2020
Nominated House District 21 *Ed Buttrey R 708 Central Avenue
Great Falls, MT 59401
750-6798  ed@buttreyrealty.com
www.buttrey4montana.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 21 Jaime A Horn D 521 1st AVE SW
Great Falls, MT 59404
899-8808  officialjaimehorn@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/03/2020
Defeated House District 21 Sally Tucker R 1915 Montana Ave
Black Eagle, MT 59414
899-8342  Kickingasparagus@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/10/2020
Defeated House District 22 Matt Rains D PO Box 1710
Simms, MT 59403
899-2644  mattrains@icloud.com
www.rains4hd22.com
02/27/2020
Nominated House District 22 *Lola Sheldon-Galloway R 202 Sun Prairie Road
Great Falls, MT 59404
727-4963  LOLA4Montana@yahoo.com
lolasheldongalloway.com
02/22/2020
Nominated House District 22 Jasmine Taylor D PO Box 2983
Great Falls, MT 59403
231-9995  jasmineforgf@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/04/2020
Nominated House District 23 *Brad Hamlett D PO Box 49
Cascade, MT 59421
799-5885  senatorhamlett@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 23 Scot Kerns R 900 34th St N
Great Falls, MT 59401
Not Listed  ElectKerns@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/10/2020
Nominated House District 24 *Barbara Bessette D PO Box 1263
Great Falls, MT 59403
403-5656  bessette4montana@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 24 Steven Galloway R 202 Sun Prairie Road
Great Falls, MT 59404
750-4723  galloway4mt@gmail.com
www.stevenformontana.com
02/22/2020
Nominated House District 25 Steve Gist R 339 1st ST N
Cascade, MT 59421
231-4050  giststeve@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/15/2020
Nominated House District 25 *Jasmine Krotkov D PO Box 1
Neihart, MT 59465
781-5699  jasminekrotkov4mt@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/11/2020
Defeated House District 26 Sheridan Buck R 82 Bend View Lane
Great Falls, MT 59404
771-8282  sheridanbuck1@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 26 Helena Lovick D PO Box 2131
Great Falls, MT 59403
Not Listed  electhelenalovick@gmail.com
helenalovick.com
02/21/2020
Defeated House District 26 Rudolf Tankink R 3620 9th Ave N
Great Falls, MT 59401
315-8228  jtankinkmvip@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/08/2020
Nominated House District 26 Jeremy Trebas R PO Box 2364
Great Falls, MT 59403
899-5445  trebasformthouse@gmail.com
www.jeremytrebas.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 27 *Josh J Kassmier R PO Box 876
Fort Benton, MT 59442
781-5386  Jkassmier@live.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 28 Ed Hill R PO Box 5
Havre, MT 59501
390-1098  hillforhouse28@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/06/2020
Nominated House District 28 Krystal Steinmetz D 4031 9th St. W
Havre, MT 59501
399-1217  krystalforHD28@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/20/2020
Nominated House District 29 *Dan Bartel R PO Box 1181
Lewistown, MT 59457
366-4160  barteldjb@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/06/2020
Nominated House District 30 *E. Wylie Galt R 106 71 Ranch Rd
Martinsdale, MT 59053
220-0157  Not Provided
Not Provided
02/26/2020
Nominated House District 30 Cindy Palmer D PO Box 41
Geyser, MT 59447
459-1538  CindyPalmer1961@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/08/2020
Nominated House District 31 Frank J. Smith D PO Box 729
Poplar, MT 59255
942-0616  clairena@hughes.net
Not Provided
01/16/2020
Nominated House District 32 G. Bruce Meyers R 297 Sagebrush Street
Box Elder, MT 59521
399-7776  gilbertmeyers188@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 32 *Jonathan Windy Boy D Box 250
Box Elder, MT 59521
945-1805  rep32jwb@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/03/2020
Nominated House District 33 *Casey Knudsen R P.O. Box 18
Malta, MT 59538
390-0274  caseyjknudsen@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/10/2020
Defeated House District 33 Joyce Stone R 909 4th Ave N
Glasgow, MT 59230
Not Listed  stonehd33@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 34 *Rhonda Knudsen R PO Box 734
Culbertson, MT 59218
489-5253  rhondaknudsenformontana@hotmail.com
Not Provided
01/14/2020
Defeated House District 34 Tracy Schuster R 112 1st Ave
Glentana, MT 59240
230-2710  montana.matters@yahoo.com
Not Provided
01/13/2020
Defeated House District 35 *Joel G. Krautter R PO Box 1142
Sidney, MT 59270
560-5952  joelforhd35@gmail.com
www.joelforrichlandco.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 35 Brandon Ler R 11313 County Road 338
Savage, MT 59262
480-5687  doublelfencing@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/24/2020
Defeated House District 36 Jim Johnson R PO Box 162
Wibaux, MT 59353
987-6067  twitchy67mt@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated House District 36 Charles J Peterson Jr R 85 FAS 254
Glendive, MT 59330
941-1538  Cjpetersonjr26@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/19/2020
Nominated House District 36 Bob Phalen R 444 Road 222
Lindsay, MT 59339
939-1187  clearcrk@midrivers.com
Not Provided
02/16/2020
Removed House District 36 Tanner Roe R 1603 N. Kendrick Ave
Glendive, MT 59330
941-1337  tannerroe.kfamily@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/13/2020
Defeated House District 36 Jason Stuart R 521 Snyder Ave
Glendive, MT 59330
852-4765  jmstu77@hotmail.com
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Nominated House District 37 Jacob Kitson L PO Box 42
Terry, MT 59349
936-349-6657  liberty4mt2020@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/17/2020
Defeated House District 37 *Frederick D. (Eric) Moore R 145 Signal Butte Rd
Miles City, MT 59301
853-2333  sfeeders@midrivers.com
Not Provided
01/16/2020
Nominated House District 37 Jerry Schillinger R Box 147
Circle, MT 59215
974-2478  j8960@midrivers.com
1400 f ave
02/04/2020
Nominated House District 38 *Kenneth Holmlund R 1612 Tompy St
Miles City, MT 59301
951-6764  holmlund@midrivers.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 39 *Geraldine Custer R Box 1075
Forsyth, MT 59327
351-1235  jericuster@yahoo.com
Not Provided
01/13/2020
Defeated House District 39 Amanda Scheidler R PO Box 165
Worden, MT 59088
Not Listed  Amanda.Scheidler@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/26/2020
Nominated House District 40 Kris Spanjian D PO Box 21875
Billings, MT 59104
861-4895  spanjian4mtleg@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/13/2020
Nominated House District 40 *Barry Usher R 6900 S Frontage Rd
Billings, MT 59101
Not Listed  barry4montana@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/BarryUsherforMontana
02/10/2020
Defeated House District 41 August Scalpcane D PO Box 1356
Lame Deer, MT 59043
740-0342  August.Scalpcane@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Removed House District 41 Kaden Jeray Walksnice D PO Box 311
Lame Deer, MT 59043
740-2819  kadenwn@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/27/2020
Nominated House District 41 Rynalea Whiteman Pena D PO Box 655
Lame Deer, MT 59043
477-8717  pena_rynalea@yahoo.com
Not Provided
02/22/2020
Nominated House District 42 *Sharon Stewart Peregoy D PO Box 211
Crow Agency, MT 59022
Not Listed  Not Provided
Not Provided
03/05/2020
Nominated House District 43 Melody Benes L 1511 Poly Dr
Billings, MT 59102
426-8720  melody.benes@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 43 Kerri Seekins-Crowe R 480 Pinon Drive
Billings, MT 59105
208-6587  Kerri4MT@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/14/2020
Nominated House District 44 Larry Brewster R 1216 Babcock Blvd
Billings, MT 59105
670-0929  larry05@bresnan.net
Not Provided
01/22/2020
Nominated House District 44 Terry Dennis D PO Box 50545
Billings, MT 59105
860-2168  terden21@icloud.com
dennisformt.com
02/05/2020
Withdrew House District 45 Larry Brewster R 1216 Babcock Blvd
Billings, MT 59105
670-0929  larry05@bresnan.net
Not Provided
01/10/2020
Removed House District 45 Nate McKenty L 1231 Lynn Ave
Billings, MT 59102
417-0007  mckenty4mt@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 45 Katie Zolnikov R PO Box 51343
Billings, MT 59105
690-1684  katiezolnikov@gmail.com
katiezolnikov.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 46 Zach Ladson D 500 19th Street W
Billings, MT 59102
208-4496  zladson@hotmail.com
Not Provided
03/08/2020
Nominated House District 46 *Bill Mercer R PO Box 2118
Billings, MT 59103
698-1671  wwmercer406@gmail.com
www.mercerforlegislature.com
01/17/2020
Nominated House District 47 *Kathy Kelker D 2438 Rimrock Road
Billings, MT 59102
698-5610  katharink70@gmail.com
votekathykelker.com
01/10/2020
Nominated House District 47 TJ Smith R 2238 Ridgeview Drive
Billings, MT 59105
690-5676  tjsmithd47@gmail.com
TJSmith4Montana.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 48 *Jessica L Karjala D 6125 Masters Blvd
Billings, MT 59106
672-8681  jessica.karjala@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 48 Leigh Verrill-Rhys R 2720 Cook Avenue
Billings, MT 59102
480-414-4193  leigh.verrill-rhys@outlook.com
leighverrillrhys.com
03/08/2020
Nominated House District 49 *Emma Kerr-Carpenter D 425 Burlington Ave
Billings, MT 59101
Not Listed  emmaformontana@gmail.com
emmaformontana.org
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 49 Colin Michael Nygaard R 101 N River Road
Laurel, MT 59044
850-1800  colinnygaard@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/17/2020
Nominated House District 50 *Jade Bahr D PO Box 822
Billings, MT 59103
855-7123  jade.bahr@mtleg.gov
www.jadebahr.com
01/16/2020
Nominated House District 50 Mallerie Stromswold R PO Box 5315
Helena, MT 59604
670-0698  mallerie_stromswold@icloud.com
malleriestromswold.com
01/10/2020
Nominated House District 51 *Frank Fleming R 626 S 38th St W Unit 22
Billings, MT 59102
652-6673  fleminglor@aol.com
frankflemingformontana.org
01/13/2020
Nominated House District 51 Anne Giuliano D PO Box 51341
Billings, MT 59105
670-4680  annewgiuliano@gmail.com
annegiuliano.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 52 Hannah Olson D 46 Monroe St
Billings, MT 59101
200-3068  hannahformontana@gmail.com
www.hannahformontana.com
01/11/2020
Nominated House District 52 Jimmy Patelis R 6312 Gray Hawk Way
Billings, MT 59106
671-9972  jimmyformontana@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/04/2020
Nominated House District 53 *Dennis Lenz R P.O. Box 20752
Billings, MT 59104
671-7052  lenz4legislature@outlook.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Removed House District 53 Ray Tracy R PO Box 80501
Billings, MT 59108
272-3927  RayForHD53@outlook.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 54 *Terry Moore R 5414 Green Teal Dr
Billings, MT 59106
671-5393  terrill.moore@icloud.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 54 Ryan Thomsen D PO Box 20554
Billings, MT 59104
672-8803  Rtformt@gmail.com
RT4MT.com
01/28/2020
Nominated House District 55 *Vince Ricci R 1231 5th Ave
Laurel, MT 59044
855-9153  ricthriftway@montana.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 56 *Sue Vinton R PO Box 236
Billings, MT 59103
855-2625  sue@vintonlog.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 57 Fiona Nave R 38 Quinn Coulee Rd
Columbus, MT 59019
321-4602  fionanave@reagan.com
fionafor57.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 58 *Seth Berglee R PO Box 340
Joliet, MT 59041
690-9329  sethberglee@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/02/2020
Nominated House District 58 Elizabeth "Betsy" Scanlin D PO Box 65
Red Lodge, MT 59068
671-1124  bescanlin@msn.com
Not Provided
03/08/2020
Nominated House District 59 Marty Malone R PO Box 152
Pray, MT 59065
223-1302  maloneforhd59@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/27/2020
Nominated House District 59 Dan Vermillion D PO Box 668
Livingston, MT 59047
222-0624  dan@sweetwatertravel.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 60 *Laurie Bishop D 211 S. Yellowstone St
Livingston, MT 59047
223-1122  bishopforhd60@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/14/2020
Nominated House District 60 Joe Lamm R PO Box 1390
Livingston, MT 59047
224-1777  jlamm@nellus.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Removed House District 61 Daniel A. Bennett L General Delivery 120 Firelight Dr
Big Sky, MT 59716
530-410-2092  youngdanielb@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Defeated House District 61 Brian Close D P.O. Box 6094
Bozeman, MT 59771
580-4752  info@briancloseforhd61.com
www.briancloseforhd61.com
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 61 *Jim Hamilton D P.O. Box 1768
Bozeman, MT 59771
570-7517  Hamiltonformthouse@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/11/2020
Nominated House District 62 Ed Stafman D 515 W Cleveland Street
Bozeman, MT 59715
640-3362  edstafman@edstafmanformontana.com
edstafmanformontana.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 62 Francis Wendt L 15 Chinook Trail
Bozeman, MT 59718
595-5111  francis.wendt@mtlp.org
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 63 Alice Buckley D 107 S 10th Ave
Bozeman, MT 59715
404-0891  aliceformontana@gmail.com
www.aliceformontana.com
01/10/2020
Nominated House District 63 Bryan Donald Haysom R 200 Frank Rd #73
Belgrade, MT 59714
581-4889  Bryan.Haysom@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/17/2020
Defeated House District 63 Jason Zeng R 106 Grant Chamberlain Dr, 1C
Bozeman, MT 59715
565-3791  jsnzeng@gmail.com
www.linkedin.com/in/jasonczeng
02/18/2020
Nominated House District 64 Doug Campbell L 2210 Highland Ct
Bozeman, MT 59715
Not Listed  info@dougformt.us
Not Provided
03/04/2020
Defeated House District 64 Randy Chamberlin R 1715 Trailcrest Dr
Bozeman, MT 59718
595-1601  rc@newera-mt.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 64 Jane Gillette R PO Box 1751
Bozeman, MT 59771
800-1427  Jane@DrJaneGillette.com
DrJaneGillette.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 64 Brian Gabriel Popiel D 1411 S Rouse
Bozeman, MT 59715
579-1362  brian.popiel.hd64@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Defeated House District 64 Josh Seckinger D PO Box 1555
Bozeman, MT 59771
Not Listed  josh@seckingerformontana.com
seckingerformontana.com
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 65 Jolene Crum R 940 Kodiak Place
Belgrade, MT 59714
404-5465  jolenecrum@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/25/2020
Nominated House District 65 Kelly Kortum D PO Box 942
Bozeman, MT 59771
579-7531  kellyformt@gmail.com
kellyformt.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 66 *Denise Hayman D PO Box 6115
Bozeman, MT 59771
579-1986  scotthayman85@gmail.com
NA
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 67 Colette K. Campbell D 180 Tower Rd
Belgrade, MT 59714
599-0751  only1tigress@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/29/2020
Nominated House District 67 Jedediah Hinkle R 1700 Drummond Blvd
Belgrade, MT 59714
585-0722  hinkle66@gmail.com
jedediahhinkle.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 67 Andrew Schaefer L 2101 Strunella Ln
Belgrade, MT 59714
813-1152  schaeferhd67@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Withdrew House District 67 Don Seifert R P.O. Box 4777
Bozeman, MT 59772
581-1096  Seifert4Montana@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Withdrew House District 68 Claire Broling D 3012 Teslow Drive
Bozeman, MT 59715
600-2801  claire.a.broling@gmail.com
claireformontana.com
03/06/2020
Appointed House District 68 Emily Brosten D PO Box 11116
Bozeman, MT 59719
871-0408  emilywithmontana@gmail.com
emilywithmt.com
08/12/2020
Defeated House District 68 *Bruce Grubbs R 322 N 22nd Ave
Bozeman, MT 59718
570-7467  Grubbsmthouse@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 68 Caleb Hinkle R PO BOX 468
Belgrade, MT 59714
529-7091  calebformontana@outlook.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 69 Jennifer Carlson R 110 Flying Eagle Way
Manhattan, MT 59741
282-7250  Jennifer@CarlsonForLiberty.com
CarlsonForLiberty.com
01/10/2020
Defeated House District 69 Don Seifert R PO Box 4777
Bozeman, MT 59772
581-1096  Seifert4Montana@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/05/2020
Nominated House District 70 *Julie Dooling R 3855 Cedar Valley Rd
Helena, MT 59602
471-4125  julie.dooling@mtleg.gov
Not Provided
01/16/2020
Defeated House District 70 Tim Ravndal R P. O. Box 287
Townsend, MT 59644
439-5860  thornyacre43@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 71 Ian Root D PO Box 1695
Ennis, MT 59729
682-3151  healdroot@wispwest.net
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Nominated House District 71 Kenneth M Walsh R PO BOX 483
Twin Bridges, MT 59754
596-0418  kwalsh@3rivers.net
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated House District 71 Cindy Younkin R PO Box 213
McAllister, MT 59740
586-9060  ceyounkin@yahoo.com
Not Provided
01/11/2020
Nominated House District 72 *Tom Welch R 607 Highland Avenue
Dillon, MT 59725
683-4811  twelch1213@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/10/2020
Nominated House District 73 *Jim Keane D 2131 Wall St
Butte, MT 59701
723-8378  Not Provided
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 73 Marjory McCaffery R P. O. Box 3842
Butte, MT 59702
510-304-0728  marji.mccaffery@hotmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 74 *Derek J. Harvey D P.O. Box 3111
Butte, MT 59701
490-5472  harvey4house@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 74 Jim Kephart R 827 West Mercury
Butte, MT 59701
593-0641  j_kephart@yahoo.com
Not Provided
03/08/2020
Nominated House District 75 Marta Bertoglio R PO Box 294
Clancy, MT 59634
438-1772  martaformontana@gmail.com
martaformontana.com
03/02/2020
Defeated House District 75 *Greg DeVries R PO Box 15
Jefferson City, MT 59638
Not Listed  gregdv8or@msn.com
Not Provided
01/12/2020
Nominated House District 75 Bryher Herak D PO Box 5
Basin, MT 59631
459-0955  bryherherak@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Withdrew House District 75 Ken Stuker R PO BOX 366
Jefferson City, MT 59638
439-1529  stukerken@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/12/2020
Nominated House District 76 Donavon Hawk D 3474 Hannibal
Butte, MT 59701
533-9125  hawk4house@gmail.com
hawkforhouse.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 76 Andy Johnson R 3470 Quincy St
Butte, MT 59701
498-8628  eandyj007@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 77 Heather Blom R 2120 South Reserve St PMB # 455
Missoula, MT 59801
544-5017  Hblom77@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/07/2020
Nominated House District 77 Sara Novak D 2136 N. Cable Rd
Anaconda, MT 59711
691-0069  novak4hd77@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 78 Gregory L. Frazer R 210 4th St
Deer Lodge, MT 59722
Not Listed  gregoryfrazer.hd78@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 78 Cindy Hiner D 1027 Kentucky St
Deer Lodge, MT 59722
691-0043  Matthiner@hotmail.com
Not Provided
01/21/2020
Withdrew House District 78 SUZZANN NORDWICK R PO Box 711
Butte, MT 59703
782-5310  suzzann@nordwick.com
www.Nordwick.com
03/09/2020
Defeated House District 79 Ed Coleman D PO Box 636
Helena, MT 59624
439-7303  edcolemanforhd79@gmail.com
colemanforhd79.com
02/18/2020
Nominated House District 79 *Rob Farris-Olsen D PO Box 418
Helena, MT 59624
794-4780  robformontana@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 79 Dennison J Rivera R 685 Legend Loop, F112
Helena, MT 59602
439-8129  dennison_joel@msn.com
Not Provided
03/04/2020
Nominated House District 80 *Becky Beard R 23920 US HWY 12 E
Elliston, MT 59728
492-6590  becky4hd80@blackfoot.net
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 80 Ron Vandevender L 3723 Eagle Canyon Rd
Cascade, MT 59421
422-3474  ron@ronformontana.com
ronformontana.com
03/05/2020
Nominated House District 81 *Mary Caferro D PO Box 668
Helena, MT 59624
461-2384  marycaferro@gmail.com
marycaferro.com
02/18/2020
Nominated House District 81 Bob Leach R 3043 Canyon Ferry Rd.
East Helena, MT 59635
227-5113  rlleach@peoplepc.com
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Nominated House District 82 *Moffie Funk D PO Box 925
Helena, MT 59624
461-6785  funkformontana@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/27/2020
Nominated House District 82 Debbie Westlake R 1107 Logan St
Helena, MT 59601
422-6111  westlake4mt@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/13/2020
Nominated House District 83 *Kim Abbott D PO Box 1752
Helena, MT 59624
439-8721  kim.k.abbott@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/28/2020
Nominated House District 83 Darin L. Gaub R 524 8th Avenue
Helena, MT 59601
579-0178  daringaub73@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/24/2020
Nominated House District 84 *Mary Ann Dunwell D 2811 Alexis Ave
Helena, MT 59601
461-5358  dunwellforhd84@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 84 Charlie Hull R PO Box 99
East Helena, MT 59635
594-8321  ausstex@yahoo.com
Not Provided
01/30/2020
Defeated House District 84 Jon Jackson D PO Box 1823
East Helena, MT 59635
437-1588  Jon3@mt.net
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Nominated House District 85 Michele Binkley R PO Box 1601
Hamilton, MT 59840
375-0291  michele@binkleyformontana.com
BinkleyforMontana.com
01/13/2020
Defeated House District 85 Kyle Ellsworth R 737 Hwy 93 N, Suite 3
Hamilton, MT 59840
531-1745  kylellsworth@gmail.com
Not Provided
02/03/2020
Nominated House District 85 Laura Jackson D 394 Lost Horse Rd
Hamilton, MT 59840
363-4198  lauraforhd85@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/05/2020
Defeated House District 85 Matthew Locati R PO Box 271
Darby, MT 59829
381-3909  locati@gallatinrealestatemt.com
Not Provided
02/27/2020
Defeated House District 85 Hollis Poe R 826 Sheafman Creek Roar
Hamilton, MT 59840
360-4476  hollispoe4u@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated House District 86 Kenneth E Allen R 1013 South 1st St
Hamilton, MT 59840
702-279-3348  Keazzbop@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 86 *David Bedey R P.O. Box 692
Hamilton, MT 59840
381-2059  d.f.bedey@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated House District 87 Jolena Bugli R 2486 Wildsky Rd
Stevensville, MT 59870
361-0863  smithjolena@yahoo.com
Not Provided
02/24/2020
Defeated House District 87 Sashin Hume R 5477 US Hwy 93 North
Florence, MT 59833
529-4425  votehume4mt@aol.com
www.votehume4mt.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 87 Ron Marshall R 840 S 1st St
Hamilton, MT 59840
579-9498  ronmarshallmt87@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 87 Laura Merrill D PO Box 718
Stevensville, MT 59870
381-0067  Merrill4montana@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Defeated House District 88 James V. (Jim) Crews R 316 9th Street
Stevensville, MT 59870
546-1102  jimcrews@jimcrewsforhd88.org
http://jimcrewsforhd88.org/
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 88 *Sharon Greef R PO Box 1327
Florence, MT 59833
370-0580  Sharon.greef@mtleg.gov
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated House District 88 Scott Roy McLean R PO Box 375
Hamilton, MT 59840
Not Listed  scott@mcleanforsenate.com
www.mcleanforsenate.com
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 89 *Katie Sullivan D PO Box 7853
Missoula, MT 59807
616-3914  sullivanhd89@gmail.com
katieformontana.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 89 Gary D. Wanberg R PO Box 16402
Missoula, MT 59808
542-1484  garywanberg@usa.com
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Nominated House District 90 Lana Hamilton R 6405 S. Meadowwood Lane
Missoula, MT 59803
251-3456  hamiltonlana@ymail.com
Not Provided
03/04/2020
Nominated House District 90 *Marilyn Marler D 1750 South 8th Street West
Missoula, MT 59801
544-7189  marilynjmarler@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 91 *Connie Keogh D PO Box 7542
Missoula, MT 59807
298-0985  keoghforHD91@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 91 Bethanie Calvert Wanberg R PO Box 16402
Missoula, MT 59808
370-1188  bcwanberg@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/06/2020
Nominated House District 92 Tom Browder D PO Box 141
Seeley Lake, MT 59868
303-0770  browderforhd92@gmail.com
browderforhd92.com
01/09/2020
Withdrew House District 92 Shane Curry R 9681 Clown Ln
Clinton, MT 59825
240-5827  S.curry85@yahoo.com
Not Provided
03/07/2020
Nominated House District 92 *Mike Hopkins R P.O Box 848
Missoula, MT 59806
531-1775  Mikeformontana@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/MikeHopkinshd92
01/09/2020
Defeated House District 93 Ralph Foster R 216 Project Drive
Saint Ignatius, MT 59865
745-6789  sti0101@blackfoot.net
Not Provided
02/24/2020
Nominated House District 93 Lisa M. Pavlock D 62551 Wild Rose Lane
St. Ignatius, MT 59865
493-5192  lisafor93@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/08/2020
Nominated House District 93 *Joe Read R 35566 Terrace Lk Rd Building 3
Ronan, MT 59864
253-1130  readconstitution@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Withdrew House District 94 Kelsey Cooley R PO Box 9135
Missoula, MT 59807
210-8591  kelsey@cooleyformontana.com
cooleyformontana.com
01/16/2020
Nominated House District 94 Tom France D 5900 Thornbird Lane
Missoula, MT 59808
396-5085  thomasmfrance@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Defeated House District 94 Jim McLean D 5442 Prospect Drive
Missoula, MT 59808
Not Listed  Not Provided
P.O. Box 514
01/09/2020
Appointed House District 94 Karen Sherman R 12791 Junegrass Way
Missoula, MT 59808
806-680-9368  shermanformontana@gmail.com
Not Provided
07/24/2020
Withdrew House District 95 Curtis Bridges R 1805 Phillips Street Apt E
Missoula, MT 59802
546-9407  Curtisbridges61@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/10/2020
Nominated House District 95 Rebecca Dawson R 3802 Lexington Ave
Missoula, MT 59808
880-9866  beccadawson1@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/08/2020
Defeated House District 95 Karen Sherman R 2120 S Reserve St
MISSOULA, MT 59801
806-680-9368  railrider9408@sbcglobal.net
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 95 Danny Tenenbaum D PO Box 8612
Missoula, MT 59807
285-1460  drtenenbaum@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 96 Loni Conley D 14490 Harpers Bridge Rd
Missoula, MT 59808
471-1985  loniconley2020@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/19/2020
Defeated House District 96 Dakota Hileman D 315A Pantzer Hall
Missoula, MT 59801
213-8981  hileman4missoula@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 96 Kathy Whitman R PO Box 16323
Missoula, MT 59808
207-4709  whitmanforhd96@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/14/2020
Nominated House District 97 LouAnn Hansen D 223 Red Fox Road
Lolo, MT 59847
360-2885  lahansen223@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/11/2020
Nominated House District 97 Brad Tschida R 10825 Mullan Rd
Missoula, MT 59808
546-4349  brad@tschida.org
www.tschidaformontana.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 98 Richard L Armerding L 3317 South 7th St. West, Unit 10
Missoula, MT 59804
317-1318  richard.armerding@gmail.com
https://www.richardlarmerding4hd98.com/
03/09/2020
Nominated House District 98 Nancy Burgoyne R 8625 Jacot Lane
Missoula, MT 59808
206-618-6822  nburgoyne@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/03/2020
Nominated House District 98 *Willis Curdy D 11280 Kona Ranch Road
Missoula, MT 59804
728-0981  wcurdy@bridgemail.com
www.williscurdy4hd98.com
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 99 David "Doc" Moore R 3919 Paxson St
Missoula, MT 59801
239-3499  mooreforHD99@gmail.com
www.Docforhouse.co
02/07/2020
Nominated House District 99 Mark Thane D PO Box 692
Missoula, MT 59806
552-3957  ThaneHD99@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/09/2020
Nominated House District 100 Carol Minjares R 6460 Mullan Rd
Missoula, MT 59808
239-1628  CarolHD100@gmail.com
Not Provided
03/07/2020
Nominated House District 100 *Andrea Olsen D 622 Rollins
Missoula, MT 59801
543-2666  AndreaOlsenHD100@gmail.com
Not Provided
01/13/2020